top of page

Personal Training

Customized Solutions based on YOUR goals.

Located at Momentum Fitness in Tallahassee, Florida.

Personal Training

1:1 Personal Training at the Gym or Virtual
2:1 Personal Training at the Gym or Virtual
Exclusively at Momentum Fitness in Tallahassee, FL

Consultation

60min Fitness Consultation - $100

1:1 Personal Training

Training Options:

30min Sessions

45min Sessions

60min Sessions

Beginning at $70/session.

2:1 Personal Training

Training Options:

30min Sessions

45min Sessions

60min Sessions

Beginning at $95/session.

At-Home Personal Training

Training in the Comfort and Safety of Your Home
Exclusively in Tallahassee, FL

Consultation

60min Fitness Consultation - $100

At-Home Personal Training

Training Options:

30min Sessions

45min Sessions

60min Sessions

Beginning at $95/session.

What Your Training Includes

Personal Training Rates vary by session duration.

Packages include 1, 4, 8, 12, 16, 20 sessions per month.​ Unused sessions do not roll over to the following month.

 

All Personal Training Packages are month-to-month commitments.

Save $$ with a 3-month or 6-month PIF options.

All Personal Training Clients will have their spot training slot reserved for the month.

 

All Personal Training Clients will have their measurements taken on DAY ONE and will be re-assessed every NINETY DAYS to track progress and results, this will also include before/after photos.

All Personal Training Clients can enjoy 100% fully customized workouts based on their goals, needs, and physical abilities.

All Personal Training Clients receive a customized macronutrient guide based on your lifestyle, goals, and needs.

All Personal Training Clients will have access to the Will Doran Fitness Community on Facebook.

Benefits of Training with Will Doran Fitness

untitled-89.jpg

COMPREHENSIVE

Create a foundation of good health through personal training, nutrition, flexibility, recovery, and most importantly, mindset.

Schedule a Consultation Today!

Thanks for submitting!

8505910962

2695-4 Capital Cir NE, Tallahassee, FL 32308

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

©2026 by Will Doran Fitness. Proudly created with Wix.com

bottom of page